BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN JEUGD VV MOVV

                              

                                    MOVV JO 17 GROEP 2 POULE 28

VVS JO17-1 –SCHEEMDA JO17-1-NEC DELFZIJL JO17-2-MOVV JO17-1

 

ZATERDAG 02 -09-2017 MOVV JO17-1 –VVS JO17-1                                14.00UUR.

ZATERDAG 09 -09-2017SCHEEMDAJO17-1 –MOVV JO17-1                    09.00UUR.

ZATERDAG 16-09-2017NECDELFZIJLJO17-2 – MOVVJO17-1                   12.15UUR.

 

                                MOVV JO15-1G GROEP 4 POULE 42

MOVV JO15-1G –HOLWIERDE JO15-1 –MEEDHUIZEN JO15-1G –SJOSTEO JO15-1

 

ZATERDAG 02-09-2017 MOVV JO15-1G –SJOSTEO JO15-1                     11.15UUR.

ZATERDAG 09-09-2017HOLWIERDE JO15-1G –MOVV JO15-1G             10.15UUR.

ZATERDAG16-09-2017MOVV JO15-1G– MEEDHUIZEN JO15-1G            11.15UUR.

 

                                  MOVV JO-13-1G GROEP 3 POULE 83

NOORDSTER JO13-2 –MOVV JO13-1G –DWZ JO13-1G –HEILIGERLEE JO13-2

 

ZATERDAG 02 -09-2017 MOVV JO13-1G –DWZ JO13-1G                        10.00UUR.

ZATERDAG 09-09-2017 NOORDSTER JO13-2  MOVVJO13-1G                 09.00UUR.

ZATERDAG 16-09-2017 HEILIGERLEE  JO13-2 – MOVV JO13-1G            10.00UUR.

                          

                BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN JEUGD VV MOVV

 

                            MEISJES ONDER 13 GROEP 1 POULE 30

MOVV MO13-1 – VEENDAM 1894 – M013-1

 

ZATERDAG02-09-2017VEENDAM 1894 MO13-1 – MOVV  MO13-1      14.30UUR.

ZATERDAG09-09-2017MOVV MO13-1 – VEENDAM 1894  MO13-1      13.00UUR.

            

 

                                      MOVV JO11-1  GROEP 4 POULE 91

SCHEEMDA JO11-1 – VVS JO11-1  - MOVV JO11-1G – WESTERLEE-JO11-1

 

ZATERDAG 02-09-2017 SCHEEMDA JO11-1 –MOVV JO11-1G                10.15UUR.

ZATERDAG 09-09-2017 MOVV JO11-1G – VVS JO11-1                             10.15UUR.

ZATERDAG 16-09-2017 WESTERLEE JO11-1 – MOVV JO11-1G               10.30UUR.

                               

                                       MOVV JO 11-2 GROEP 4 POULE 88

GIETERVEEN JO11-2 – MOVV JO-11-2 – FVV JO11-2 – ZNC JO11-2G

 

ZATERDAG02-09-2017  MOVV JO-11-2 –  ZNC JO11-2G                          09.00UUR.

ZATERDAG09-09-2017 FVV JO11-2 – MOVVJO11-2                                  11.00UUR.

ZATERDAG16-09-2017 GIETERVEEN JO11-2- MOVV JO11-2                   10.30UUR

 

              BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN JEUGD VV MOVV                               

 

                                 MOVV JO9-1 GROEP 4 POULE 55

KROONPOLDER JO9-2 – SJO BTC JO9-2 –MOVV JO9-1 – SJO NWWC JO9-1

 

ZATERDAG02-09-2017 MOVV JO9-1–  SJO KROONPOLDER JO9-2         09.00UUR.

ZATERDAG09-09-2017 SJO BTC JO-09-2- MOVV JO9-1                            10.00UUR.

ZATERDAG16-09-2017 SJO NWWC JO-09-1– MOVV JO9-1                     09.00UUR.

 

                               MOVV JO9-2 GROEP 4 POULE 56

SCHEEMDA JO9-2G –HEILIGERLEE JO9-1- BELLINGWOLDE JO9-2G –MOVV JO9-2

 

ZATERDAG02-09-2017 MOVV JO9-2 – HEILIGERLEE JO9-1                      11.00UUR.

ZATERDAG10-09-2017 SCHEEMDA JO9-1 – MOVV JO9-2                        09.00UUR.

ZATERDAG17-09-2017 MOVV JO9-2 – BELLINGWOLDE JO9-2G             11.00UUR.